Tyler Albright
Teacher
Teachers
Nykea Ali
Counselor
Guidance
Jaime Antonio
Technology
Technology
Patrick Ardis
Teacher
Teachers
Dara Ash
Principal
Administration
Rosa Baez
Hall Monitor
Support Staff
William Beard
Technology
Technology
Corina Benedetti
Teacher
Teachers
Valerie Brannigan
Teacher
Teachers
Eugene Brown
Teacher
Teachers
Melissa Canino
Teacher
Teachers
Rolan Carter
Security
Security
Helen Cassell
Child Study Team Case Manager/Social Worker
Child Study Team
Marcos Cotto
Teacher
Teachers
Anthony Davenport
Transportation
Transportation
Deborah Decasanova
Secretary
Support Staff
Rose Dececco
Cafeteria Mrg.
Food Services
Edward Downs
Teacher
Teachers
Madeline Fenner
Teacher
Teachers
Caitlin Fenning
Teacher
Teachers
Joshua Fleig
Technology
Technology
Jose Garcia
Teacher
Teachers
Morris Gargiule
Teacher
Teachers
Frank Geiger
Teacher
Teachers
Marie Gonzalez
Counselor
Guidance
Ian Goode
Teacher
Teachers
Jasmine Greene
Teacher
Teachers
Robert Grochal
Athletic Director
Athletics
Kimberly Haddad
Teacher
Teachers
Shelyna Hamilton
Dean
Administration
William Helmbrecht
Founder
Administration
Ricky Higinbotham
Teacher
Teachers
Francis Iannuzzi
Teacher
Teachers
Valerie Illuminati
Teacher
Teachers
Ronald Jackson
Teacher
Teachers
Dean Johnson
Curriculum
Michael Kerns
Teacher
Teachers
Alla Lantsman
Teacher
Teachers
Joel Luciano
Hall Monitor
Support Staff
Marcus Major
Teacher
Teachers
Gabrielle Martinez
Teacher
Teachers
Christina Marzan-Shepard
Dean
Administration
Sophia Massaro
Teacher
Teachers
Samar Mazahreh
Teacher
Teachers
Neil McDougald
Teacher
Teachers
Jessica Mills
Teacher
Teachers
Jeff Monjack
Teacher
Teachers
Joseph Morrison
Teacher
Teachers
Matthew Naylor
Teacher
Teachers
Carmine Nigro
Dean
Administration
Tyree Nobles
Security
Security
Kyra OBrien
Counselor
Guidance
Brittany O'Brien
Social Worker
Social Worker
Iris Ortiz
Support Staff
Support Staff
Amber Parker-Jones
Teacher
Teachers
Sharon Patton
Options Program Coordinator
After School Coordinator
Jessica Petthyng
Teacher
Teachers
Edwin Phillips
Teacher
Teachers
Timothy Pilla
Teacher
Teachers
Tamika Quao
Support Services/School Culture
Teachers
Caroline Rash
Teacher
Teachers
Susan Rathgeber
Teacher
Teachers
Andrea Robinson
Teacher
Teachers
Mayra Rodriguez
Secretary
Support Staff
Luis Rodriquez
Facilities
Facilities
Keanna Ross
Child Study Team Case Manager/School Psychologist
Child Study Team
Joji Thompson
Teacher
Teachers
Allison Thompson
Teacher
Teachers
Wanda Velez
Dean
Administration
Surya Venkatraman
Teacher
Teachers
Arlene Villanueva
Social Worker
Social Worker
Sharon Waller
Teacher
Teachers
Anthony Warren
Teacher
Teachers
Gregory Young
Security
Security
Tameka Young
Nurse
Health Services
Walter Zakrzewski
Teacher
Teachers