Walvis Abreu
Teacher
Teachers
Emely Acevedo
Hall Monitor
Support Staff
Jaileen Acevedo
Secretary
Support Staff
856-356-1000 x100
Frederick Alden
7th Grade Team Leader
Teachers
856-356-1000 x149
Maria Almonte
Teacher
Teachers
Jason Alt
Teacher
Teachers
Jennifer Arasim
Vice Principal
Administration
856-356-1000 x152
Caitlyn Atzinger
Teacher
Teachers
Richelle Baughn
Business Administrator
Business Office
Joshua Borrelli
Teacher
Teachers
Aaron Brown
Librarian/Media Specialist
Library
Jeanine Butterworth
Teacher
Teachers
Amy Caffrey
Teacher
Teachers
Jessica Caraballo
Teacher
Teachers
Brigid Carmody
Teacher
Teachers
Natalie Ciervo
6th Grade Team Leader
Administration
Ashley Clark
Social Worker & 7th Grade Team Leader
Social Worker
856-356-1000 x245
Esther Coar
Teacher
Teachers
Daniel Coffin
Teacher
Teachers
Joseph Conway
Superintendent
Administration
856-356-1000 x101
Jane Costa
Teacher
Teachers
Taylor Cragin
Teacher
Teachers
James Crozier
Teacher
Teachers
Jonathan Cruz
Teacher
Teachers
Marta Cruz
Student Enrollment Coordinator
Administration
856-356-1000 x108
Candy Cuff
Food Services
Food Services
856-356-1000 x134
Allison Deschler
Teacher
Teachers
Heather DeSilvio
Teacher
Teachers
Elizabeth DiPietro
Business Office
Business Office
Liliya Dzhurbiy
Teacher
Teachers
Tamara Ehrgood
Special Ed/504 Coordinator
Teachers
856-356-1000 x166
Gladys Garcia
Support Staff
Support Staff
Ramon Garcia
Director of Facilities
Administration
856-356-1000 x222
Melissa Gibson
Enrollment
Enrollment
Brittney Gillette
Teacher
Teachers
Yolanda Graham
Social Worker
Social Worker
856-356-1000 x158
Marquise Grant
Assistant Teacher - STEAM Program
Teachers
Ernest Grice
Teacher
Teachers
Nicole Harris
5th Grade Team Leader
Administration
856-356-1000 x304
Tamika Harris-Brown
School Culture Coordinator
Administration
856-356-1000 x150
Laura Hinton
Teacher
Teachers
Felicia Hoagland
Teacher
Teachers
Melissa Hocko
Child Study Team
Child Study Team
856-356-1000 x106
Alex Hong
Teacher
Teachers
Darrell Hong
BusDrivers
Transportation
Melanie James
ARK
ARK
Amy Johnson
Teacher
Teachers
Channing Jones
Nurse
Support Staff
Brandon Jones
Teacher
Teachers
Anthony Joseph
Teacher
Teachers
Cameron Kaczor
Teacher
Teachers
Kimberly Kalitan
Teacher
Teachers
John Kelly
Teacher
Teachers
Marissa Lindsay
5th Grade Special Education
Teachers
Jennifer Koppen
Teacher
Teachers
Lisa Lauria Kopp
Teacher
Teachers
Becky Leadbeater
Sodexo Manager
Food Services
Jabin Lowney
Technology
Technology
Tatiana Luna
Hall Monitor
Support Staff
Ebony Maddox
Social Worker
Child Study Team
Aaron Maines
Teacher
Teachers
Kimberly Major
Teacher
Teachers
Joanna Marino
Teacher
Teachers
Kimberly Massey
Social Worker & 8th Grade Team Leader
Social Worker
856-356-1000 x387
Louis McCall
Teacher
Teachers
Kellie McDermott
Teacher
Teachers
Kevin McDougald
5th Grade Team Leader
Administration
856-356-1000 x191
Robert McGriff
Security
Security
Julia Melo
Support Staff
Support Staff
Amber Merrigan
Teacher
Teachers
Nicholas Mitchell
Teacher
Teachers
Margely Molina
Support Staff
Support Staff
Roberto Morales
6th Grade Team Leader
Teachers
856-356-1000 x374
Majorie Moran
Teacher
Teachers
Enrique Morgan
Teacher
Teachers
Christina Myers
Teacher
Teachers
Heriberto Nieves
Facilities
Brian Nop
Teacher
Teachers
Maria Parrales
Food Services
Food Services
Cynthia Petteway
Teacher
Teachers
Asia-Li Pollard
Teacher
Teachers
Melissa Porter
Teacher
Teachers
Christina Pulaski
Teacher
Teachers
Edgar Quinones
Teacher
Teachers
Michael Rankin
Teacher
Teachers
Harold Reed
Teacher
Teachers
Jennifer Rickert
Teacher
Teachers
Heydi Rios
Teacher
Teachers
Jessica Rosenberg
Teacher
Teachers
Louetta Rossi
7th Grade Team Leader
Administration
Thomas Santone
Teacher
Teachers
Daneen Satchell
8th Grade Team Leader
Administration
856-356-1000 x141
Justin Schoonmaker
Teacher
Teachers
Phoebe Shively
Teacher
Teachers
Thomas Smith
Teacher
Teachers
Sean Stielow
Teacher
Teachers
Michael Tamagni
Teacher
Teachers
Eric Tavel
Teacher
Teachers
Robin Thorne
Child Study Team Case Manager/LDT-C
Child Study Team
Natasha Thornton
Teacher
Teachers
Samantha Villarini
Teacher
Teachers
Evan Waggoner
Teacher
Teachers
Joshua Wallowitch
Teacher
Teachers
Tangier Washington
6th Grade Team Leader
Teachers
856-356-1000 x181
Norman Watson
After School Program Coordinator
Teachers
Christie Weinert
Nurse
856-356-1000 x142
Omar Winfrey
Teacher
Teachers
Kelly Worthy
Child Study Team
Child Study Team
Nyeemah Wright
Teacher
Teachers